Thursday, April 29, 2010

Sport day !

2010年4月29日



Sport day !! Have fun with all of them ~


I am so exited for everything today ! and waiting for tomorrow ~

the last day and also last year sport day have mean so much for us ,

woohoo !



OLEH OLEH OLEH OLEH ~~ OLEH OLEH ~


Senior 3 , Gambateh ! :D


We can do it =)




Will update everything bout sport day soon ,stay tuned :D





p/s have a gossip day with chong shi hui, mizumi yee , yesterday at old jj starbuck ! met Ivan and Louis too XD

update soon XD

Tuesday, April 27, 2010

At school now ~

2010年4月27日


Kns school ~ block FB~ argh ~



How to unblock it?haha~google cant search it also..cz .."facebook" totally kena block even at google..kns..



Tomorrow still got history test ~ T.T

hmm..but then sport day is coming ~ thursday and friday ! YEAH ~~!




I wanna be ah sam and cook for them that day ~ T.T
Pity me ~ haiz ~


Sunday, April 25, 2010

SUNDAY

2010年4月25日

Today sleep till 1 something just get up ~><

damn sleepy….yesterday midnight went to neway with my darling, brother, and kee yang until 4 am ~

owh..I hate the linkin park’s song ~ damn crazy ~

unbelievable that we still didn’t have sore throat.XD

YEAH , finally i success sing k ~ satisfy d XD






Today went to damansara and ampang with my darling, ok,not for fun,only for work==

Unfortunately he still need work at sunday ~ so our sweet sweet sunday full fill with his job ><

But then we had our dinner at one of his customer place , face to face :D

I love it so much..the famous mee on there is really delicious.=)

DSC08969

Forgive my ah ma hairstyle today , I just so hot ..hahah ~

blur ~ XD

DSC08965






Going to watch 赌博默示录with my darling now ..

A really nice movie , I love it since it comic had publish XD





hmm..today all my fren went to 千人义山行。

They need run for 11km,omg…I reject their invite at first when i heard we need to run 11km

God know i Hate everything that relate to running so so so much !

Hope they still alive now ~but saw their pic la just now..seems like still alive,and had fun..hahahhaha!

跑一跑古迹,good to u guys…hahah…

C u guys tomorrow ,

miss & carez. =)

Saturday, April 24, 2010

:(

2010年4月24日





我只是有点想念那疯狂出去的日子。




我要唱k ,去sunway, one u, sungai wang, timesquare,




晚上要去mamak,station 1 , starbuck 。



我想念那毫无形象捧腹大笑的日子,



说人闲话的夜晚。

偶尔的Pillow talk 。



冷到暴的笑话。



唱到胃穿洞的疯狂。





awh, I just miss the precious moment so much .












我想念那阵子的频密穿梭在我生命里的人,






那份感觉,难舍难了。

 

Wednesday, April 21, 2010

Surprise

2010年4月21






A very big surprise to me after I get back from school and on my facebook .




My darling tagged me in a photo,started I still thought it’s some stupid application,



but then ,






dang dang dang dang! 

25452_387282247977_657747977_3885445_1427060_n

25452_387282242977_657747977_3885444_7679149_n






I just feel so sweet =)





I love u :D

 

Tuesday, April 20, 2010

The moment

2010年4月20日





The moment








这一刻回头看见自己
这一路的风景百感交集的我
下一刻又将飞向哪里
渐渐疲惫的羽翼为你披上了勇气
放心离开我我会记得这一刻
那些还飞翔着不可思意的梦
雨后的天空会有绚烂的彩虹
像最初相信着我们总会找到自由
这一刻时间变成行李
越过生命悲喜陪伴着我前进
因为你让我看清自己
面对未知的恐惧脚步更加坚定
放心离开我我会记得这一刻
那些还飞翔着不可思异的梦
雨后的天空会有绚烂的彩虹
像最初相信着我会找到自由
哦……只是远行不是逃避
告别是为延续回忆永恒的华丽
你……要照顾自己不要忘记
那些灿烂过的痕迹
放心离开我我会记得这一刻
那些还飞翔着不可思异的梦
雨后的天空会有绚烂的彩虹
像最初相信着我会找到自由自由






Love this song so much recently ,

It bring me back to my precious childhood memories.






There is always something linking us , as what this song did,

as wat our blood did.





第四次我梦见你。

他妈的。





生这么大以来,第一次梦见你这么多次。ish.

 

Sunday, April 18, 2010

yeah !

2010年4月18日






I passed my undang test!




Muahahhahah!( darling gonna makes good on his promises d )






Not going to get my driving license in the short terms .

yeah,I am totally not nervous on this due to my super-duper laziness and I am not going anywhere alone.

I had so much of “them” that stay so near with me , and my lovely darling  here , muahhahah ( u guys know y i definitely not interested on learning driving d?) XD








Yesterday went setia alam pasar malam with my boy, wow, eat so many of

junk food.hahah~

finally satisfied :D

The first time i went to this saturday pasar malam, and the next time i think will be at N month later.

Cause I need have dinner with my family and grandparents every weekend . That’s y every sat i cant join my gang :( sad case…( not really la) hahhahah~









ok, ignore my abnormal words.

blekx XD






I just so happy .







Oh god, hope my face will recover soon , the dryness  make my face become tighten and itchy !

ISh, stupid sensitive skin.





blar ~~~XD






Tan Evon is officially broken of her sensitive skin, damn lo ! 






*weeeeeeeeeeeeeeeee*





XD

 

Saturday, April 17, 2010

movie again

2010年4月17日





Watched 初恋红豆冰yesterday with bf.

unbelievable that I cried for two times==


walao eh==





Recommended u guys , pls support local movie :D

don’t buy dvd k~ they need our support ! =)






My room was freaking messy since last two month , and the rubbish stuff is getting more and more ~

I would like to clean it but really, lazy==

And u know wat, i guess my maid beh tahan d, today when i back from school, my room was definitely cleaned ! :D





wow, thx my maid , XD

and hope i wont mess it up again =)



MY pink pink room , muaksx :D









p/s tomorrow was my undang test, god bless me pass the test, is goona expired on 24ofapril, can u guys believe that I had neglect the test for almost 1 year since I heard the undang lesson ==

wow, I am genius XD

bless me pls ppl. XD

 

 

I need to pass it !!

( I guess my darling will kill me if I fail this time==)

 

Wednesday, April 14, 2010

I am who I am

2010年4月14日

 

 

 



最近测验成绩不好,

 



皮肤状况不好(敏感了)

 



身体不好

 



脾气不好

 

钱财状况不好

 



什么都在走下跛,健康更是每况愈下。

 

 



Somehow,

 

我心情很好:D 
我跟他们很好,跟darling很好,我跟自己很好=)

 



我对自己很好,有种不管怎样,我都可以很好,也可以继续爱大家的感觉。

 

 

 




也许在别处没什么改变,但我很清楚,最近心里满满的。

 

 


有种,不知如何表达的满足=)

 

 




开始学着用心感受每一个人,每一件事。才发现,我真的很珍惜,每一个。

 



我知道我该做什么。

 

=)

 

 

 

DSC05722

 

I just love myself so much =)

I am who I am.

Sunday, April 11, 2010

With him=)

2010年4月10日

 

 

Had a really nice day with my darling today  !

 

Actually after I back from school , we decided to go  new jj have some 4in1 photo develope~

But then we chat till too excited then darling drove to the wrong way ,hahah~ so we changed our destination to sunway ~ XD

DSC06461 DSC06425

 

We had eaten so much of food today , keep shop and eat shop and eat ,

the first food stall we had reached no doubt was my favourite light refreshment  Takoyaki  ! :D

 

whey, Takoyaki again ,I am absolutely addicted to it d! XD

DSC06481

 

After that we go to cinema seek for movie, we meet ws and kl fren jian da in the ticket selling queues,

they help us bought the ticket ,hahah, save our golden time =) TQ XD

 

watched 做人 that day , quite nice ,but not really good then wat i expected .

 

We eat again when waiting the movie start, inactivity for 1 hour ~

Hot dog =)

DSC06492

 

DSC06494 DSC06484

Before went in to the cinema , we bought this :D

Expensive frenchfries ~ but damn delicious la =)

 

DSC06507DSC06503 

Things never been so swell before I get this !!

I had so excited & super-duper happy !!

 

We bought this !!

DSC06541 

Mayday concert ticket !! :D

 

We chatting at car park since the wind blowing so smoothly and make ppl feel nice ,

DSC06524  DSC06522

DSC06529  

 

We went to new jj subsequently =.=’’

Had a badly jam that time, I think we reach there at almost 9 something d,haha~

we had our dinner at ViVo~

 

 

THe food there quite nice ~:D

 

DSC06578  DSC06594

DSC06582

DSC06586

 

We watched movie again !!!!

12.30 in the midnight,

Date night !!

wow, freaking funny , I love this movie :D

 

 

 

Have a really nice day with my darling ! =)

 

 

I love u so much ,TQ for the joy u bring to me oways :D

 

ohya, but my leg feel painful now whey,

help me massage !! XD

 

 

I hope u do really love to be with me too =)

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Saturday, April 10, 2010

My dance sweety

2010年4月9日





Have a jovial gossip day with my dance’s sweety



Cat,


eugeen,


lim ,


foo



at station 1 ~




I forget bring my camera …so …..quality…so lo…:(

DSC08764 DSC00054 (1)




miss them so much !! :D I love our chit chat :D



and i am sure they do love it as well =)




Know something that really sucks from eugeen,




U ARE SUCH A BITCH !




despise u :D

XD




I am who I am  , don’t try me .




lalallalalal~


I wanna go clubbing with u all next thurs :(

I wanna go eugeen birthday party also !!!

:D






I used to dance with them , have fun with them, I love it so much =)

 

 

 

 

 







will upload others pic soon =)

All are not in my phone ~

Thursday, April 8, 2010

SMILE :D

2010年4月8日




Had a freaking bad account test today ==



SEI Account..




I hate u !!!T.T



( touch wood !)




Actually I love Account so much la..but then only this time i hate only..
sorry sorry..



Account account ..



Dont failed me next time :D

( this time sure fail d la)~




SKip those unhappy stupid issue, I feel so much to eay TAKOYAKI again ~



woww…I’m Lovin IT ~



Mizumi ar mizumi, lets go~ hahahhahXD ( stop ur keep fit plan , i treat u ~ ) XD



I wanna watch

manhand concert,



A mei concert,

fang da tong concert,

mayday concert !!!




walao eh, all come together !!



Hmm…who wanna accompany me to all the concert ?hahahahXD






Yeah,call me ss queen , TQ :D

DSC08656DSC08755  

 DSC08696DSC08674 

SS is bits of my life,




SS when u face difficulties (eg.Account or maybe geo math==)

It could help u found ur smile.







SMile always ,my babessss :D

 

Tuesday, April 6, 2010

2010年4月6日


At school now.
Fb had been block by school ~ sienz ar..


Sin yee keep viewing those coach ar, gucci ar, guess website, her mom gonna back from america d, Xiao liao la, she sure buy gao gao ~ siao za bo, so many years fren d, also no buy 1 for us..
haiz..ham ham~ T.T


So hungry right now >
waiting for recess ~XD

opps..accidently saw chong shi hui viewing those branded bag also==

==

hope my boy's sorethroat will recover soon,
must go to doctor yea =)

take care,
miss =)

Sunday, April 4, 2010

modesto ,sunway!

2010 年4月4日



Yesterday went to Centro modesto with some of my gang members and also mizumi cousin ~ :D



All is mizumi idea , Not my business~ hahahha..



Not really had chit chat at there, but do enjoy the “liveliness” environment..hahah~

23985_114475905236286_100000216314560_254772_7035101_n

23985_114475875236289_100000216314560_254765_5234347_n 23985_114475885236288_100000216314560_254767_4418984_n

23985_114475931902950_100000216314560_254779_6352253_n




Then today went to sunway for movie and my favourite Food , takoyaki XD









I really miss it so much :D

We have watched Clash of the titans ,

wow, ok lo..quite nice..hah

ah…


Recently so many movie talked about god har==

quite same with

the percy jackson and the lightning thief lo…=.=

Have a nice day with my darling :D



Long time we didn’t go to shopping d…(although we didn’t really go to shopping but at least movie la..) XD






Eating at三间庄~


Darling :D










Today all of my family members so exhilarated , cause..win the lottery again..hahaha…

my a gong really dam

n good luck la XD



I gotta feeling ~~~

I wan kena lottery also ! XD

Saturday, April 3, 2010

Wailed.

2010年4月3日



那才是,我要的。



不了了之,沉默,忽略

借口,谎言,泪水。



我只是要那么一句,心里的感受。

解释再多,也不够你昨晚的一句话。



最终,

你明白了,幸好。



亲爱的,第11个月快乐。

=)





昨晚有个siao po打了很长的部落格,很感动。

谢谢,你也长大了。

很有效,哈哈~




很久没有大笑了,很怀念,你们说的sampat,哈哈~

我想现在,我会尽情的超不顾形象的大笑+乱讲话。

因为感觉回来了,

这才是我要的XD




siao po huey yee, Thx so much ,

I wanna hug u gao gao (haven hug u before hor?ngek ngek, u die liao la,i very hamsap 1 ..hahahhaha)

But i also will shy 1 leh..u come to hug me first har next time XD




Darling,

Tears end everything,

Wailed to release,

Finally we grew up together=)




Thx for understanding me.








微笑,加油,我心情很好,爽勒XD

Friday, April 2, 2010

Fucker .

 

 

 

The first time I feel so much to say

 

 

 

 

FUCK U !

 

 

 

 

I never ever found someone who totally cant communicated with , FUck  .

 

 

 

 

Go hell if u still dunno wat am i saying !

我该说的

2010年4月2日



Just finish watched “How to train your dragon” with

mizumiyee,melvin koh, chia chin yi, and kenneth !! =)

wow, I Love it so much ~ XD It’s really nice and interesting ~:D


Highly recommended ~:D




我该说的,该说的。

说了,就不管我的事了,对吧。

再有,就是你的错了。

对吧。

再有,我也没辙了。

对吧。




我最近常告诉她们,



不要奢望变了的人会变回以前,成长了就不会再退回。

不要奢望那不了了之,会有结果。选择让事情不了了之的人永远都不会想再提起那些事。

即时说上上万遍,不明白,就是不明白,不要奢望花生是熊猫。这是不可能的事。

他不明白的难过,其实你身边还有很多人明白,不必勉强一个不想感受你的人理解你。

他以前不会这样的,对啊,那把自己变成,以前也不会这样的,就好了。

有些事,只能回答,忘了吧,当他也没想要再问。




我该说的,我告诉她们的每一句话,我都做不到。所以,我该说的,说了,就不管我的事了。

再有,一样的感受,

我也没辙了。




人生已经很坎坷,有些事情何必拆穿。我很喜欢这句话。

但没拆穿,有些人他妈的当成没这一回事。

我决定了,

我该说的。

说了,

再有,也没辙了。




拆穿了,以后的无可奈何,也罢了。

这是最尽了,最尽了。




不行,我也没辙了,










感觉不到的东西,不要在执著。

要为自己而活,才美=)

Thursday, April 1, 2010

Aprilfool~

4月1日



Happy birthday to my sweet 1 ~


Mizumi yee ! :D


I am waiting sunday to celebrate gao gao with u ~hahaXD



Old jor lo..dont always 花痴d~ngek ngek~ all the best wishes to u~Blessed =)

Last year 2009 , still remember where we celebrate ur birthday ?

let me refresh ur memory~ hahah

1_884725490l

P3290283

miss the time we always stick like candy leh?hahahha~

Hmm..U must be miss like hell..muahahhaXD


I miss it too =)



ok…actually ur birthday are not the point of this post also..hahahhaha~ calefe only…

The point is..



Happy Aprilfool dude!!!!



U are the one who lie on others or been lie by others?



ngek ngek..

enjoy :D