Wednesday, March 31, 2010

May day !

2010年3月31日



HAppy Birthday To My Brother Tan Heng V ~ :D



I miss u ,

and i miss my LV so much ,

muahahahh~



waiting u come back from England, And waiting my LV ~ngek ngek~





92年的,真的很鬼爱讲话。最后一节的义卖会讨论事宜,

你喊,我喊,他喊,

BOOM!!!

三勇真的,吵死了,

不过,

我喜欢~XD

超喜欢:D

义卖会,加油=)




方大同,527,你们给我记住。一个两个,记住><!竟然全部不要去五月天的==

hng,不过你们去方大同的哪里可以少了我~muahahhah!




五月天,我为你疯狂!!

605!!!

我绝对绝对要去啊!!!




兴奋,好怀念这感觉。




*weeeeeeeeeeee*

Tuesday, March 30, 2010

脆弱

2010年3月30日



那颗心,为什么总是被眼前那短暂浮华的诱惑轻易拐走?




爱情,

真是脆弱。




六年了,你变了。



变得不拖拖拉拉,了解什么叫长痛不如短痛。



是好事吧。






飘飘荡荡,飘飘荡荡。



不是真的想骂你,如果我的语气让你不舒服,我想说,抱歉。



我真的不是想骂你。



我只是,有点难过。



真的忍不住,有点生气。




坦白说,对他,最多的情感也仅只那么一点点的同情。



对你,是生气,愤慨,难过,纳闷,无奈,心疼。



我只想你好好的对你自己。



不要再这样了。




有时我少了那么点回应,不是不在乎,不是随便你,只是不知道,还能在难过的时候,说些什么。



最后,我尊重你的决定。



希望你真的,好好对自己。

Monday, March 29, 2010

0328

2010年3月29日



032809, The Earth hour, The day I met u , The story of us begin.

032810, 1 year meeting anniversary =)



Is so weird for a couple to celebrate meeting anniversary , but then our meeting day means so much to us .

So much.




Munchy’s gul .

Bersianies .

=

U & me ,For sure :D




Earth hour of this year 2010 was dropped on Mar27, I had prepared my present few days or maybe weeks, cz no time to done it…hahah~

Darling brought me to KL palate palate for our dinner, It’s really a nice place and there are going to response the earth hour ~ it’s really cool ~ =)



The special concept of the restaurant exhilarated me:D Every table and chair was totally not same , even the toilet door lock had 5-6 different lock in each toilet~swt~



The place was small but full of ppl ! And the ppl at there was passion and frenly , I love there =)

DSC06189 DSC06157 DSC06172

The band !

DSC06166

DSC06198

DSC06185

In da toilet ~hahahha~

DSC06204



After palate palate we went to I-city ~ actually i didn’t feel wan go da place 1..cz tat time sure have many ppl..

But we still went there ,cz …the 328 in 2009 we are there, and there is the place we met in the first time…so lo..no choice..must go de mah..izzit?XD



Quite jam when on the way back from kl…we chit chat at car..and also cam-whore ~hahah~keep laugh oni..really got some sot sot d ~XD



sure he will lia gong after saw this ~hahha~

DSC06210 DSC06211 DSC06209

DSC06214 DSC06228 DSC06220

Walao..really damn many ppl lo..==

We take few picture only …no feel wan to take picture here at all lo~

darling worked at there ,and everday c the light when he go and back from office ==

mana got feel o..hhaha~

DSC06283 DSC06262 DSC06258




happy 1 year meeting anniversary my darling =)

I feel weird when i writing this also..meeting anniversary..hahah..

but wateva la, That is really meaningful for us :D




Tq for ur present :D 趴地熊----大眼~hahah~this name really stupid la…but no choice la..it got a stupid owner mah..i mean u ..hahah~

DSC06249DSC06285 DSC06286

I will hug it everynight=)

hmmm…the present from me to him~ secret XD(actually i lazy to shot it d XD)






328/开心/惊喜/感动/泪水/难过/愤慨/崩溃/放弃/接受。



我学会接受,一些不了了之的事情。

我学着,如何把不开心的事,丢到后脑勺的千里之外。

我才知道,我该重新学习,如何谈一场恋爱。

原来,不再是一个人,所以需要重新思考,自己想要的生活方式。

不再是,我行我素。








他不是你肚子里的蛔虫,别奢望,他明白你想要的,你想表达的。

别去改变他。

忽略掉那些他不明白的,你会快乐些。





今天发现,

爱情,

脆弱得不堪一击。

Blessed.

Friday, March 26, 2010

I gotta feeling ~~~

2010年3月26日



Have a really interesting chin chat with my sweeties Chia chin yi and mizumi yee today !

Freaking FUnny !!

Chong shi hui~not included u,because u are still KIDS~muahahhah~go home sleep tight tight yea ,muaksx=)

I think I had non stop talking for damn many period ~ woohoo~

Call me genius thx XD




Today I think every ph fb user wanna shout out loud that

我爱滨华!

I know u guys get wat i mean yea?XD

Actually I used to love my school so much at pass,but then, think urself la school .

Policy keep changing but then everything become worse and student getting more bad now.(not us k :D)

Speak to junior pls =)




Skip those topic that affecting our mood badly ~muahhaha~

Today go facial with mizumi after school,her bf fetch us go to the place.

damn..luckily the place was so near, abo then i sure kill both of them in car ==

keep acting so sweet infront of me, she thought she is adorable?yarks!!

I look down seriously on her !

Oh ya, she stil make a silly action infront me…her bf also behtahan her that y can she do such disgrace action infront me…hahhahahh~( she gonna kill me soon~~~~)



I gotta feeling ~~~

woo woo~~~



hmmm…chat with my sweet 1 just now.

Sorry i cant help u anything but i could listen to u and try my best to help u =)

Cheer up my dear.

I know u know wat u should do now.

U must be more confident on urself this time.U can do it without any harms.

I trust u babe=)




Tomorrow was 327 ,Everyone pls support Earth hour and do close the electric around u =)

started from ur house ^^

Protect the earth with low carbon life.:D






Earth hour,

03282009. I met u.

03272010. Am wondering, wat will it be.

FEVER~

2010年3月25日



Today felt so unwell and get back home earlier when skul.

ARKH~FEVER+HEADACHE

But feel much better after slept with the thick blanket upon me without aircon~=)

Keep sweating ~ hhaha..



Thx those ppl (shi hui,marcus,yee,kenneth,kw,ws,dar,kew,and and others also ~)who care me in msg,fb,and phone call :D

Tq darling for fetching me back from school, and take care of me=) tq

Hmm,Recently the weather is freaking hot, everyone must take good care of urself and drink more water yea,

easy to get sick if u keep stay at outside~



ws,later ur nose bleeding again~ faster drink more water..hahah~



Tomorrow sure will appear in the school since u guys so miss me ~ XD

And I dare not no attend lo, Later chong shi hui gonna kick my ass as wat her post wrote at fb d…

T.T

555555~

Pity long chin, ur gf so violence ~~~ 55555~ XD

hmm, And then vincent kew will miss me like hell if i still didnt attend..muahahhah

(ncy ,dont kill me,kill him…he say de ><)




My mom and bro just back from indon yesterday.

Received the bracelet from my indon relatives~ and also the chocolate from my brother :D

DSC06120

the chocolate i think he love to eat so much and then he buy it as a gift but still can eat together with me as well, wat a 心机重punya brother ~ ==

DSC06121

wow..late d..sleep first XD

goodnight :D








当所有的举动随着那事件一并连接不断

我不禁怀疑,那份感觉,在变质。

坦白说,从那天起,我都找不回,找不回。

我们不会知道,当我们不是带给别人那种感觉的人,我们永远不会知道,那个变化。

只有不是我们,才能感觉到。

Tuesday, March 23, 2010

I am fine=)

2010年3月23日



hey dude, Stop worried bout me XD

I am fine now =)

I knew these few days I am soak in the deeply insecure mode ~

yea, as wat u guys saw,I am just that easy to feeling insecure~

But yet frustrated or need suicide. Dont worry XD



Sometimes CANCER just liked to think too much.

I admitted,do u?XD

Sometimes, there was nothing, abosolutely.

But then CANCER was too free, and then she started draw her mind with that rich imagination ~

The bad feeling come subsequently.

walao,free sangat lo sometimes …




so lo..as wat i say, mizumi chong shi hui chia chin yi bla bla bla else, c u all dare to less contact with me anot now..even though u all ady everyday accompany me and c me c until wan vormit d la ~ muahhaha..but not enough whey…i wan more :DI am always greedy~XD




Here to say sry to my boy. I am just too worried bout everything .

Sry :(

Glad that u still willing to share everything with me.fortunately U are still sobriety.

U prove me that I am just overstrain bout this.But told yea, I just hate this kind of things so much.Even though after our chat, I am still insist on this. I hate it seriously.Perhaps afraid.



As wat i tell yesterday , I will just take it easy now =)

We cant blame anything when there was nothing but u still feeling bad .



I love u =)



Tq for ur considerately. Sometimes I am capricious, I know ,But no always yea , u know that XD

Mistake will be forgiven if we seldom make it ~

So i am be forgiven right? =)





My handsome mankind, I feel u =)

Monday, March 22, 2010

安全感

2010年3月22日



这几天,很多的劝告,Relax gul,应该是我最常听到的。



我想,我真的该听听你们的话,放松点。



没有你们提醒,我也不知道。



原来不知不觉,太紧绷了。


放松点,放松点。



在你最放松的时候,我却完全相反。



你们那几句话,几个无聊的动作,几个spammer,



还真的温暖了我。



谢谢。



whey,ws, stella, my gang and buddies.


TQ=)



其实你们也可以,填满我的安全感。



我只是需要,你们一点点的陪伴。



谢谢=)



Sunday, March 21, 2010

insecure

2010年3月21日



I am feeling so insecure right now,come back to me pls :(

I know there was nothing..just normal..eveything was fine…but then when I saw the msg..

Frankly, I am scared.

Wat the fuck is going on.

I know I know, Normal hypnosis yea, I know.

But I unlike this kind of thing from started , maybe not unlike, is afraid.

Maybe everything was fine at there as wat u told me, and i hope so.

Maybe I just too sensitive on this kind of out of my limit’s things.

hmm..somehow, i hope that u really could relax urself on that course.

I think I just felt unwell that u lost ur control on others.maybe we still can named those as strangers.

Or maybe, Mesmerist.

Maybe,I just feel ridiculous on my emptiness through ur stress.

Frustrated.

Hope u really getting better and release urself after these.

I am really such a nuts to feel bad on these.

Damn.

Saturday, March 20, 2010

Boy’s secret~~~

2010年3月20日


Saw Ah ma sharing this post at fb ~ Feel quite accurate ~ hahaha~


Boys And Guls~ come on ~ look at this XD




男人的秘密


1.男人很容易喜欢一个女人,却不轻易深爱一个女人。


2.男人爱上一个女人,不一定对她有强烈的亲热冲动,反倒对一些他只是喜欢而不爱的女人,冲动更大些。


3.男人看到喜欢他的女人(就算他对她没太大感觉)跟其他男人稍微热情一点,即使是朋友般的拥抱或亲吻,心里也会

不舒服,知道她被人追求更会妒忌,因为骨子里男人不想输给任何人。


4.男人都怕女人死缠烂打,但喜欢用同样的方式对付没追上的女人。


5.男人的梦想之一,是拥有可以超越友谊界限的红颜知己。


6.懂得欣赏聪明女人的男人不多,和她们在一起,男人总觉得缺乏安全感受。


7.当有喜欢的女人在场时,男人会有如下表现:话多;显得聪明些;比平日慷慨;会把话题扯到得意成就上;会刻意显

露平时少见的好心肠;多说一些自以为好笑的笑话引大家(其实主攻目标是那个她)发笑。


8.男人追求女人的时候愿意割舍一切自由,追到了越来越感到自由的重要性。


9.男人内心隐藏着狩猎心态,追捕,得到后就要驯服她,让她变成可在家饲养的乖乖动物。


10.有过恋爱经验的男人都知道:女人是不能不骗的,类似像:“我会永远爱你”,“我一直都会像现在这样疼你”,

“什么时候需要我,一个电话我就立刻赶来”,“我以后再也不会像爱你这样去爱另外一个人”这种话是必须要说但永

远坚持不了的“骗话”,谁让女人这么爱听呢!


11.男人遇上旧情人多半会自作多情,以为与自己有过感情的人,内心总会保存一份情,幻想爱过他的女人永远爱他。女

人只会美化眼前的男人,男人却不自觉地美化逝去的恋情。所以男人比女人更认同:分手还是朋友。不管是甩人还是被甩,男人多半愿意与前女友继续保持联络。


12.男人跌入爱河,很少问她的过去,不太关心她和哪种男人谈过恋爱,因为男人较注重女人的外表——外表就是现在。


13.男人很容易被女人吸引,但他分得出哪种渴求出于性还是爱,大概知道能从她身上得到什么。


14.不少男人第一眼爱上女人的背后,其实隐藏着单纯而不可告人的目的:第一眼看见她就想和她有肌肤之亲。只是为了

得到她们,他们吃力地陪她们先玩女人喜欢的浪漫游戏。


15.男人相信证明自身出色的重要表现之一是:拥有更多的女人。事业上越出色的男人,往往需要更多女人的仰慕和倾心以体现他的超凡脱俗。


16.女性较容易坦白心事,男人恰恰相反。遇到烦恼,他们找个别好友倾诉时,不会说得很完整,总会给自己留最后一点面子。男人的倾诉都是经过包装或刻意切碎的,不让一个人知道全部。这也是女人很难了解男人的原因——他们根本不想被人彻底了解。


17.男人说的“未来”是6个月到1年时间,女人的定义则可以是10年到50年。当男人爱上一个女人,他只会想像如何在短暂的未来与她亲密发展;女人则幻想到恋爱,结婚,生孩子乃至如何白头到老。


18.男人要变心,其实和女人是否注意保持美丽仪表没直接关系,那只是他的借口之一。当他厌倦一个女人,不管她多漂亮,只要是她以外的任何女人,他都觉得比她有吸引力。


19.对许多男人来说,真爱意味着——爱情减去性。换句话,男人只要觉得女人缺乏性的吸引力,就可以一直跟她做单纯的朋友。


20.男人在有寻求亲热的身体冲动那一刻,对异性的要求忽然降低,他会觉得一个平时普通的女人很可爱,甚至很性感。不过等冲动一旦消退,他立刻恢复了习惯的审美判断。


21.男人对女人的爱总是混合了生理冲动,亲热前他觉得女人什么都好,之后却可以无半点留恋,但为了不背负太多罪恶感,他们可以装作温柔地在事后继续吐露缠绵的情话。


22.男人基本是都小器,大方是装出来的。表面上他们不拘小节,其实内心和女人一样,计算得清清楚楚。


23.女人在意男友以前的女友,男人却在意女人离开他后找个什么样的男友。如果分手后仍是朋友的,他会时不时批评她

的男友。




Wat do u feel huh? welcome u to share with me ~ XD

The Night Without U .

2010年3月20日



Darling went to camp that something like Living Opera or something else la..dunno how to say ..haha

3 day 2 nights at PortDickson ~

I am sure he will learn many things and improve his self-knowledge in this EQ camp since he talk so much just to tell me must 活在当下 on the phone just now==

walao eh , today only the first day …i siao liao la..after 3 days i think my turn to attend the camp d..abo i dunno how to communicate with him..hahahha~

His talked started become so philosophy in the only first day ==

siao liao..

siao liao ~




RM2700 per head for this course,and his company was so kind on this part and paid for it , walao…so weird==

I am always kidding with him that his company send him to wash his brain ~ hahah~

but now i think he really gonna been wash till very very pure d,maybe he would like to be a priest when he get back..hahahah




erkhemmm~ okla..stop kidding..hahah~




Take good care of urself my darling , Remember buy my souvenir har~hahahhXD

Not sand k==

Miss u so much …still got two day has to go , hmm, Concentrate on ur cost and do miss me always :D




I know u had so much to share as wat u tell me at the phone just now , I am willing to hear also , so fast fast come back and tell me k ~ haha..Waiting u wash my brain too XD




goodnight =)

have a nice dream and sleep tight yea ,

I am gonna miss u badly in this night :(

Love u. :D

Movie ~

2010年3月20日



I watched so many movie recently:D



I had watched :



Percy jackson & the lightning thief

Alice in Wonderland

From Paris with Love

Up in the air

Just another Pandora’s box

72Tenants of prosperty

Hot summers day



With my darling =)




He always willing to waste money for movie :D

cam-whore when dunno watching which movie d..hahahah ~

DSC06066 DSC06063

I am just back from cinema right now too ,watched Solomon Kane with my brother and yang .

Tq yang for buy me the Rocky biscuit stick since he know I love to eat that when movie XD

And also Lavender’s bread.:D




hmm..Actually I love all the movie that i watched recently, but not the From Paris with love==



shit ! I had a really bad experience when watching that shit movie..omg..dont 1 say again d..later kena laugh agian ~ swt ~ XD



Alice in wonderland was nice =) I would like to watch 3d again if my bro treat me as wat he tell just now la…hahahahhah



hmm..and the solomon kane hor…I feel wan to vormit out my bread when so many head keep drop and drop to the floor== damn la..keep killing only..



Up in the air was quite nice , but bought dvd can d..hahahah



oh ya , the main movie, Just another Pandora’s box ,Funny but meaningless==



others go watched urself la…hahahah~



These few day had our revision at marcus and ncy house also..~after that go starbucks too XD



Ncy house ~ kena shot by her silently ~

DSC06078

DSC06081 DSC06087

yea..mushroom soup cooked by me and ncy ~ hahahha I am 良家妇女~hahahahXD



dunno this two pat tou –ing or doing revision de ~hahha

26802_373190208166_573928166_3669426_4085112_n

At marcus house

me and mizumi, she hamsap me ><!

26802_373188258166_573928166_3669361_7954494_n26802_373188348166_573928166_3669363_750878_n 26802_373188373166_573928166_3669364_253468_n 26802_373188418166_573928166_3669365_5404489_n

After that we went to starbuck ~and met up my darling at there :D



Because of I watched the Alice in wonderland d,all of them left me there with my darling and went to old jj watched movie~before they left they still 良心过意不去~snap us as compensation == swt..

26802_373190078166_573928166_3669419_6288214_n 26802_373190088166_573928166_3669420_7887902_n 26802_373190118166_573928166_3669421_6789281_n

wat a gang of gud fren huh?hahahha~

which gang , lets me show u ~ this gang la ~

26802_373198968166_573928166_3669447_6781900_n

Although u all are bad ~ But i still love u guys so much ..dont worry ..hhahaha ~XD

Have a nice movie month ~ :D

Have a nice outing week~:D

bla bla bla bla bla ~XD

Friday, March 19, 2010

荆刺

2010年3月19日



有些话,足以紧紧地揪住你的心,不是痛,是难受。

到很后来的现在才发现,有些话题,不宜多聊。




摊开得越多,

我越迷茫。




我要的答案,不是,都不是这些。




早该知道,

有些事情,

一年,不够。

十年,也不够。

二十年,也一样。

它只会深深地插着,让你每时每刻,都想到。

有些话,也一样。




多希望,及时停止那个话题。

结果,心里多了个洞。

多了个一辈子也会记住的话。




你说得对。

想到,当然会想到。

但是有些话不能说, 因为我是巨蟹座。

你说得对。多么希望,你连这一句也收回去。我可以,假装,听不到。




生活已经够艰难了,有些事情何必拆穿。

微笑,带过。

有一天,荆刺园也会被铺平。

我相信着。







明白和感觉,往往不能成正比。

我想说,我真的明白。

Tuesday, March 16, 2010

sunway

2010年3月15日




Have a nice day with my sweeties today in Sunway :D

3 of us Go there just for a simple shopping and cheong k ~

Glad that recently ching yee could join us always and appear in all the single activity that we organize ~

wow..that’s really nice :D

We had our brunch at Pasta De Gohan ~

24848_365479383166_573928166_3652215_5320673_n 24848_365479468166_573928166_3652222_7788947_n

It’s really delicious !! Can go there for a try if u love to eat pasta :D

U noe, only 3 of us go sunway,but 3 camera we had ==

swt..



My Tx-1

24848_365479308166_573928166_3652209_7926364_n

Sze yee ‘s XXXX,forget model again ~ hahahha

24848_365479458166_573928166_3652221_3347880_n

Ching yee ‘s T-900

DSC06037

We are Sony fans ~ XD




After shopping we officially broken again ~ swt ~ But we still enough money to cheong k la ~hahahah ~

Really have a nice day with u two ~ :D

Muaksx ~





Others pic go fb c la..not mine har..is ncy and mizumi de,

yesterday give shi hui scold that I call them refers the genting pic on fb manatau i didnt upload..hahahha

ayo..no choice la..fb hate me leh..i cant use the new software to upload..sry lo~ XD






我们都变得很敏感,我想我们都只是太重视对方,所以害怕孤独。

没有人对错,大声的骂吧~反正翻桌后还是聚在一块~

对呗?

那几个,告诉我,对没有?

有时候我也会有哪个感觉,只是我明白,大家真的只是太在乎。